Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
DOLK Eemi 13140
RÄISÄNEN Tuomas 10330
VALTANEN Niklas 11120
LÄMSÄ Atte 11010
HARTIKAINEN Saku 11010
PENTTILÄ Jere 10110
LOPONEN Tuomas 100010
LEIVISKÄ Miika 100025

Bandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
DOLK Eemi 182018380
RÄISÄNEN Tuomas 13101110
LÄMSÄ Atte 1263940
VALTANEN Niklas 1852710
LEMPINEN Veeti 1343755
IMMONEN Matti 1632520
HARTIKAINEN Saku 1632540
LOPONEN Tuomas 122350
PESONEN Antti 1631470
VIRTANEN Pertti 160440
LEIVISKÄ Miika 1602230
VALTANEN Matias 1801120
NISKALA Anton 1800025
PASMA Väinö 1800020
OHTONEN Kimmo 1600040

Suomen cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
RÄISÄNEN Tuomas 430310
DOLK Eemi 41230
LÄMSÄ Atte 32020
LEIVISKÄ Miika 401125
VALTANEN Matias 400010
LOPONEN Tuomas 400010
IMMONEN Matti 400010
HARTIKAINEN Saku 400010
PASMA Väinö 400020

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
DOLK Eemi 232421450
RÄISÄNEN Tuomas 181341710
LÄMSÄ Atte 16931240
VALTANEN Niklas 2363910
LEMPINEN Veeti 1843755
HARTIKAINEN Saku 2142650
IMMONEN Matti 2132530
LOPONEN Tuomas 1723520
PESONEN Antti 1931470
VIRTANEN Pertti 200440
LEIVISKÄ Miika 2103380
VALTANEN Matias 2301130
PENTTILÄ Jere 150110
PASMA Väinö 2300040
NISKALA Anton 2200025
OHTONEN Kimmo 2100040