Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
RÄISÄNEN Tuomas 230310
DOLK Eemi 21120
LOPONEN Tuomas 21010
VALTANEN Niklas 21010
LEIVISKÄ Miika 20110
PESONEN Antti 20110
OHTONEN Kimmo 20110
AIRAKSINEN Juho 200020

Bandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
DOLK Eemi 1814233710
HARTIKAINEN Saku 18561140
VALTANEN Niklas 1863920
AIRAKSINEN Juho 126285
LÄMSÄ Atte 1544840
LOPONEN Tuomas 1761720
PESONEN Antti 1840430
IMMONEN Matti 181125
AIRAKSINEN Antti-Pekka 911220
LEIVISKÄ Miika 18022120
NISKALA Akseli 910110
PENTTILÄ Jere 180110
PASMA Väinö 1300020
OHTONEN Kimmo 1300035
JAATINEN Eetu 1000010

Suomen cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
DOLK Eemi 44370
PESONEN Antti 42130
VALTANEN Niklas 42020
LÄMSÄ Atte 40220
AIRAKSINEN Juho 310110
LEIVISKÄ Miika 40110
HARTIKAINEN Saku 401110
LOPONEN Tuomas 30110
JAATINEN Eetu 400010
IMMONEN Matti 400010
RÄISÄNEN Tuomas 200010

Pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
DOLK Eemi 21560
VALTANEN Matias 210110
LÄMSÄ Atte 21010
IMMONEN Matti 210110
HARTIKAINEN Saku 21010
VALTANEN Niklas 21010
AIRAKSINEN Juho 20110
AIRAKSINEN Antti-Pekka 200010
NISKALA Akseli 200010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
DOLK Eemi 2620325210
VALTANEN Niklas 261031320
HARTIKAINEN Saku 26671350
LÄMSÄ Atte 22561140
AIRAKSINEN Juho 19731035
LOPONEN Tuomas 2472920
PESONEN Antti 2662830
LEIVISKÄ Miika 26044120
RÄISÄNEN Tuomas 430320
IMMONEN Matti 2621325
AIRAKSINEN Antti-Pekka 1211230
VALTANEN Matias 2210110
NISKALA Akseli 1310120
PENTTILÄ Jere 260110
OHTONEN Kimmo 2001135
PASMA Väinö 1800020
JAATINEN Eetu 1500020