Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
KNUUTTILA Visa11010
DOLK Eemi 10110
LEIVISKÄ Miika 100010

Bandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
DOLK Eemi 17620260
RÄISÄNEN Tuomas 181301310
PESONEN Antti 18651120
KNUUTTILA Visa18911080
HARTIKAINEN Saku 1854930
AIRAKSINEN Juho 1540410
LÄMSÄ Atte 1031410
VALTANEN Niklas 1621320
AIRAKSINEN Antti-Pekka 1203360
VIRTANEN Pertti 1802210
OHTONEN Kimmo 1802270
TORVI Joni 1810110
LEMPINEN Veeti 111010
VALTANEN Matias 81010
KOIVUNIEMI Samuli 21010
LOPONEN Tuomas 20110
IMMONEN Matti 1800060
PASMA Väinö 1800030
LEIVISKÄ Miika 1500080

Suomen cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
DOLK Eemi 41560
RÄISÄNEN Tuomas 44040
KNUUTTILA Visa43030
LÄMSÄ Atte 30220
IMMONEN Matti 410110
LEIVISKÄ Miika 41010
PESONEN Antti 110110
HARTIKAINEN Saku 401110
PASMA Väinö 40110
KOIVUNIEMI Samuli 301110
AIRAKSINEN Juho 400010
LEMPINEN Veeti 300010

Pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
HARTIKAINEN Saku 21010
RÄISÄNEN Tuomas 21010
DOLK Eemi 20110
AIRAKSINEN Antti-Pekka 20110
IMMONEN Matti 200010
KNUUTTILA Visa200010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
DOLK Eemi 24727340
RÄISÄNEN Tuomas 251801810
KNUUTTILA Visa251311490
PESONEN Antti 21751230
HARTIKAINEN Saku 25651140
LÄMSÄ Atte 1533610
AIRAKSINEN Juho 2240420
AIRAKSINEN Antti-Pekka 1504460
VALTANEN Niklas 1921320
KOIVUNIEMI Samuli 511210
OHTONEN Kimmo 2502270
VIRTANEN Pertti 2402210
IMMONEN Matti 2510180
TORVI Joni 2510110
LEIVISKÄ Miika 2210190
LEMPINEN Veeti 1510110
VALTANEN Matias 101010
PASMA Väinö 2501130
LOPONEN Tuomas 40110